Is Racconto Polenta - 17.6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, maize meal, salt, acidity regulator: tartaric acid
Check Racconto Polenta - 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Polenta - 17.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread Organic 8ct Burger Buns Done Right - 17.6 Oz
Ancient Harvest Food Merchants Brand Polenta Organic Traditional Italian Wrapper - 18 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Gluten Free Polenta
Morton Sea Salt Mediterranean Fine - 17.6 Oz
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks, Assorted Fruit, Gluten Free, Value Pack, 22 Pouches, 17.6 oz
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


