Is Racconto Red Kidney Beans - 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red kidney beans, water, salt

Check Racconto Red Kidney Beans - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Racconto Red Kidney Beans - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup