Is Racconto Riserva Parmesan Cheese - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

parmesan cheese (pasteurized part-skim cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose added to prevent caking, potassium sorbate to protect flavor

Check Racconto Riserva Parmesan Cheese - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGranule
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep