Is RACCONTO, SMALL POTATO DUMPLINGS, POTATO GNOCCHETTI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% POTATO PUREE (RECONSTITUTED POTATOES WITH WATER), WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, COOKING SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LACTIC ACID, AROMATIC HERBS, SPICES, DUSTED WITH RICE FLOUR.

Check RACCONTO, SMALL POTATO DUMPLINGS, POTATO GNOCCHETTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish