Is RACCONTO, WHOLE PEELED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

specially selected italian whole peeled tomatoes in tomato juice, citric acid

Check RACCONTO, WHOLE PEELED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping