Is RACHAEL RAY, SMOKY BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, DARK BROWN SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), MOLASSES, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, PAPRIKA, SPICES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE, TAMARIND EXTRACT (TAMARIND PASTE, GLUCOSE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR), FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check RACHAEL RAY, SMOKY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RACHAEL RAY, SMOKY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


