Is Rachael's Gourmet, Red Twists Licorice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), High Frutose Corn Syrup, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Water, Glycerine, Palm Oil, Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Soy Mono & Diglyceride, Potassium So
Check Rachael's Gourmet, Red Twists Licorice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachael's Gourmet, Red Twists Licorice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


