This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Rachels Dairy Honey Organic Greek Style Yogurt Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yogurt (MILK), Organic Cream (MILK), Water, Organic Honey 5%, Organic Sugar, Organic Starch, Natural Honey Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Rachels Dairy Honey Organic Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Oat Free? Rachels Dairy Honey Organic Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful