Is Rachels Dairy Rhubarb Organic Greek Style Yogurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yogurt (from Milk), Organic Cream (from Milk), Organic Sugar, Organic Rhubarb 6.1%, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Rachels Dairy Rhubarb Organic Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie