Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rachel's Luscious Fruits and Vanilla Yogurts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricot & Vanilla: Organic Yogurt (From Milk), Organic Sugar, Organic Apricots 6%, Organic Cream (From Milk), Organic Rice Starch, Thickener: Pectin, Natural Flavouring, Organic Ground Vanilla Beans, Organic Vanilla Extract - Blueberry & Vanilla: Organic Yogurt (From Milk), Organic Blueberries 6%, Organic Vanilla Extract

Check Rachel's Luscious Fruits and Vanilla Yogurts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? Rachel's Luscious Fruits and Vanilla Yogurts | Spoonful