Is Rachel's organic bio live yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Organic low-fat vanilla yogurt

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic low fat yogurt (from _milk_), organic sugar, organic vanilla extract.

Check Rachel's organic bio live yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go