Is Rachels Dairy Coconut Organic Greek Style Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yogurt (from Milk), Water, Organic Cream (from Milk), Organic Sugar, Organic Coconut 3.4%, Organic Rice Starch, Thickener: Pectin, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Rachels Dairy Coconut Organic Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachels Dairy Coconut Organic Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rachels Dairy Coconut Organic Greek Style Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


