Is Rachels Dairy Ginger Organic Greek Style Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yogurt (from Milk), Organic Cream (from Milk), Organic Sugar, Organic Candied Ginger 3% (Ginger, Sugar), Organic Rice Starch, Thickener: Pectin
Check Rachels Dairy Ginger Organic Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachels Dairy Ginger Organic Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rachels Dairy Ginger Organic Greek Style Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Container
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


