Is Rachel's Organic Luscious Vanilla Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Yogurt (from Milk), Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Rice Starch, Thickener: Pectin, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Organic Vanilla (Extract, Powder)
Check Rachel's Organic Luscious Vanilla Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachel's Organic Luscious Vanilla Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rachel's Organic Luscious Vanilla Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


