Is Rachel's Organic Natural Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Organic Whole Milk Bio Live Natural Yogurt

Description
Organic Whole Milk Bio Live Natural Yogurt
Ingredients
Organic Whole _milk_ Yogurt
Check Rachel's Organic Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachel's Organic Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


