Is RAD RASPBERRY GUMMIES, RAD RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERIN, PECTIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: L-LYSINE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL COLOR (BLACK CARROT), ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check RAD RASPBERRY GUMMIES, RAD RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAD RASPBERRY GUMMIES, RAD RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


