Is RAD RASPBERRY GUMMIES, RAD RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERIN, PECTIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: L-LYSINE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL COLOR (BLACK CARROT), ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check RAD RASPBERRY GUMMIES, RAD RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAD RASPBERRY GUMMIES, RAD RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


