Is RADEMAKER HOPJES, COFFEE CANDIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED RAPESEED OIL, BUTTER FAT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COFFEE EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT.
Check RADEMAKER HOPJES, COFFEE CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RADEMAKER HOPJES, COFFEE CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RADEMAKER HOPJES, COFFEE CANDIES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


