Is Rader Farms Organic Blueberry, Strawberry, Raspberry, Kale, Spinach Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic blueberries, organic strawberries, organic spinach and organic kale mix 50:50, organic raspberries.

Check Rader Farms Organic Blueberry, Strawberry, Raspberry, Kale, Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyTart
Texture
CrunchySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go