Is Radian B Anti-Inflammatory Gel 30g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Ibuprofen 5.0% w/w, Also contains: Hydroxyethylcellulose, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Water

Check Radian B Anti-Inflammatory Gel 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown