Is Radiance Probiotic Gummies Raspberry Flavoured Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- caranauba wax
- natural flavours
caranauba wax
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Probiotic, Maltitol, Starch, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours, Coconut Oil, Caranauba Wax.
Check Radiance Probiotic Gummies Raspberry Flavoured Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radiance Probiotic Gummies Raspberry Flavoured Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


