Is RADIANT WITH KALE APPLE, ALOE & PASSION FRUIT, APPLE, ALOE & PASSION FRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed Apple Cider With Passion Fruit, Strawberry, Orange, Filtered Water Blend, Kale, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Aloe

Check RADIANT WITH KALE APPLE, ALOE & PASSION FRUIT, APPLE, ALOE & PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RADIANT WITH KALE APPLE, ALOE & PASSION FRUIT, APPLE, ALOE & PASSION FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go