Is Radnor Preserves Smoky Campfire Marmalade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demerara Sugar, Oranges (14%), Ruby Red Grapefruit (14%), Lemons (14%), Dark Muscovado Sugar, Filtered Water, Halon M�n Oak-Smoked Water (2%), Maple Syrup, Chilli Flakes, Smoked Salt (0.5%), Prepared with 40g of Fruit per 100g of finished product, Total Sugar content 69g per 100g

Check Radnor Preserves Smoky Campfire Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radnor Preserves Smoky Campfire Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitterSmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking