Is Radnor Splash Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners; Sucralose, Acesulfame K

Check Radnor Splash Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radnor Splash Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go