Is Radnor Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 3 x 250ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners; Sucralose, Acesulfame K

Check Radnor Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 3 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radnor Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 3 x 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go