Is Radnor Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 3 x 250ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners; Sucralose, Acesulfame K
Check Radnor Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 3 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radnor Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 3 x 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Radnor Apple & Raspberry Still Flavoured Spring Water 3 x 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


