Is Radnor Splash Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Spring Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservative: E211, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K.
Check Radnor Splash Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radnor Splash Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


