Is Radox Care + Moisturise Handwash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Lactate, Polyquaternium-7, Laureth-4, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Parfum, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Sine Adipe Lac, Propylene Glycol, Oryza Sativa Germ Oil, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Benzyl Alcohol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Radox Care + Moisturise Handwash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radox Care + Moisturise Handwash is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid