Is Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Propylene Glycol, Linalool
Check Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
OH MY GHEE! ORGANIC POPCORN WITH ORGANIC GRASS-FED CLARIFIED BUTTER + HIMALAYAN SALT, OH MY GHEE!
AVOCADO-LICIOUS WITH COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT ORGANIC POPCORN, AVOCADO-LICIOUS
ORIGINAL RECIPE SESAME WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT SAVORY CRISP, ORIGINAL RECIPE SESAME WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT
Where to buy
Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


