Is Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Awake 2-in-1 Shower Gel & Shampoo 675 ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Maris Sal, Foeniculum Vulgare Seed Extract, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Linalool, Terpineol, CI 17200, CI 19140, CI 42090
Check Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Awake 2-in-1 Shower Gel & Shampoo 675 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Awake 2-in-1 Shower Gel & Shampoo 675 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Awake 2-in-1 Shower Gel & Shampoo 675 ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin


