Is Radox Feel Ready Shower Gel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lactate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Limonene, Linalool, CI 16035, CI 17200
Check Radox Feel Ready Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Feel Ready Shower Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Radox Feel Ready Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


