Is Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Awake 2-in-1 Shower Gel & Shampoo 60 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Maris Sal, Foeniculum Vulgare Seed Extract, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Linalool, Terpineol, CI 17200, CI 19140, CI 42090
Check Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Awake 2-in-1 Shower Gel & Shampoo 60 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Awake 2-in-1 Shower Gel & Shampoo 60 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


