Is Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Indulged Shower Cream 450 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-4, Tetrasodium EDTA, Maris Sal, Benzyl Alcohol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 17200, CI 19140
Check Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Indulged Shower Cream 450 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Indulged Shower Cream 450 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown


