Is Radox Replenishing + Antibacterial Handwash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Parfum, Melaleuca Alternifolia Leaf Oil, Thymus Vulgaris Flower/Leaf Extract, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, CI 42090
Check Radox Replenishing + Antibacterial Handwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Replenishing + Antibacterial Handwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Radox Replenishing + Antibacterial Handwash is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


