Is Radox Shower & Shave Mousse 'Find Your Sunshine' Limited Edition Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Cocamide MEA, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Tetrasodium EDTA, Butane, Limonene, Linalool
Check Radox Shower & Shave Mousse 'Find Your Sunshine' Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Shower & Shave Mousse 'Find Your Sunshine' Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Radox Shower & Shave Mousse 'Find Your Sunshine' Limited Edition is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


