Is RADZ, SLIDE HAIR BACK TONGUE POPS OUT CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD & C RED NO.40, FD & C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD &C YELLOW NO.6, FD &C BLUE NO.1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check RADZ, SLIDE HAIR BACK TONGUE POPS OUT CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? RADZ, SLIDE HAIR BACK TONGUE POPS OUT CANDY | Spoonful