Is Rae Vegan Collagen Boost Support + Protect Your Body's Natural Collagen Production Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Acerola (Malpighia Glabra) Fruit Extract, Proprietary Blend: Glycine, L-Proline, L-Lysine HCL, Gynostemma (Gynostemma Pentaphyllum) Herb Extract, Bamboo (Phyllostachys Viridis) Stem Extract. Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Rae Vegan Collagen Boost Support + Protect Your Body's Natural Collagen Production against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rae Vegan Collagen Boost Support + Protect Your Body's Natural Collagen Production in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


