Is Raffaelli Seasoning Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colorant: Caramel E150d. Contains Sulfites.
Check Raffaelli Seasoning Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raffaelli Seasoning Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading


