Is Raffaello 15ct Ballotin Box Egg Free?

Ingredients
Dry Coconut, Vegetable Oils (Palm And Sheanut), Sugar, Almonds, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Lecithin As Emulsifier (Soy), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate As Leavening Agent, Salt
Check Raffaello 15ct Ballotin Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raffaello 15ct Ballotin Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Raffaello 15ct Ballotin Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


