No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Raffaello Coconut And Almond Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Desiccated Coconut, Modified Palm Oil, Whey Powder, Almonds, Coconut Milk Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Flavours. Contains Milk, Almonds, Soy. May contain Hazelnuts, Walnuts, Cashews, Brazil Nuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Macadamia Nuts.

Check Raffaello Coconut And Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Raffaello Coconut And Almond | Spoonful