Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food No Added Sugar Banana Yoghurt 6+ Months Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Banana Puree (13%), Milk Solids, Cream, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavours, Live Cultures.
Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food No Added Sugar Banana Yoghurt 6+ Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rafferty's Garden Baby Food No Added Sugar Banana Yoghurt 6+ Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Bananas, Pineapple, Avocado & Granola, 2 (6+ Months)
Lunch Buddies Squeezable Apple Variety Pack - Apple No Sugar Added, Apple Strawberry, Apple Banana
HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apples, Guavas & Beets, 2 (6+ Months)
Yoplait YOP Yoghurt With Probiotics No Sugar Added Strawberry Pouch 130g
Yoplait YOP Yoghurt With Probiotics No Sugar Added Blueberry Pouch 130g
Where to buy
Rafferty's Garden Baby Food No Added Sugar Banana Yoghurt 6+ Months is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


