Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Apple Banana & Peach 4+ Months 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple 60%, Banana 30%, Peach 10%, <0.5% Fruit Acids (Citric Acid).

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Apple Banana & Peach 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go