Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Natural Plain Yoghurt 6+ Months Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Live Cultures.

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Natural Plain Yoghurt 6+ Months against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Natural Plain Yoghurt 6+ Months is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item