Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pear & Superberries 4+ Months 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear (88%), Blueberry (8%), Blackcurrant (2%), Acai (2%), <0.5% Fruit Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pear & Superberries 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go