Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pumpkin & Spinach Pasta Bake 6+ Months 120g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic fibre
prebiotic fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Pumpkin (25%), Carrot, Spinach (10%), Wholemeal Macaroni (Wheat) (7%), Prebiotic Fibre (Inulin), Basil (0.2%).
Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pumpkin & Spinach Pasta Bake 6+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pumpkin & Spinach Pasta Bake 6+ Months 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Garden Lites Veggies Made Great Gluten Free Frozen Spinach Egg White Frittata - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Veggies Made Great Spinach Egg White Frittatas (48)
Prego Pasta Sauce, Garden Harvest Chunky Tomato Sauce Combo with Zucchini, Carrots, and Green Peppers, 23.75 Ounce Jar
Birds Eye Steamfresh Veggie Made Steamfresh Veggie Made Spinach Lentil Pasta
About this product
Pasta


