Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pumpkin & Spinach Pasta Bake 6+ Months 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pumpkin (25%), Carrot, Spinach (10%), Wholemeal Macaroni (Wheat) (7%), Prebiotic Fibre (Inulin), Basil (0.2%).

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pumpkin & Spinach Pasta Bake 6+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch