Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Risoni Pasta & Garden Vegetables 10+ Months 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Diced Tomato (25%), Carrot (8%), Onion (6%), Pea (6%), Risoni Pasta (5%), (Wheat), Zucchini (3%), Potato Starch, Garlic, Basil, Citric Acid.

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Risoni Pasta & Garden Vegetables 10+ Months 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep