Is Rafferty's Garden Banana Mini Yoghurt Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Yoghurt (42%) (Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Cultures), Sugar, Banana Puree (14%), Milk Solids, Gelatine, Tapioca Starch, Natural Banana Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (Soy). Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Rafferty's Garden Banana Mini Yoghurt Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast