Is Rafferty's Garden Blueberry Mini Yoghurt Drops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Yoghurt (43%), Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Cultures, Sugar, Milk Solids, Blueberry Puree (8%), Blackcurrant Puree, Gelatine, Tapioca Starch, Natural Blueberry Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (soy). Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Rafferty's Garden Blueberry Mini Yoghurt Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rafferty's Garden Blueberry Mini Yoghurt Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


