Is Rafferty's Garden Happy Tummies Star Puffs Pear & Mango 12g Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Corn flour, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Pear Powder (5%), Prebiotic Fibre (Inulin), Pear Flavour, Mineral (Calcium Carbonate), Mango Powder (0.5%).
Check Rafferty's Garden Happy Tummies Star Puffs Pear & Mango 12g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rafferty's Garden Happy Tummies Star Puffs Pear & Mango 12g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Rafferty's Garden Happy Tummies Star Puffs Pear & Mango 12g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


